Fashion & Lifestyle Store For Women & Kids

Women’s abaya in cotton poplin with bright floral embroidery

4,550.00

INDIA SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BUST353841444750545860
WAIST313336394245495356
HIP374043464952566063
SLEEVE2323.5242424.524.524.52525
US SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi3740434649535760636669
Waist3235384144485255586164
Hips3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
Share the link

Women’s abaya in cotton poplin with bright floral embroidery. Belt is attached to provide a better fit. Bulgarian embroidery inspired abaya with puff sleeves and a cuff. The motifs are ethnic and contrast in vivid colours. Manual machine embroidery adds value to your closet. Suitable for all body type and perfect for evening, occasion, nursing and maternity wear. Pure cotton fabric adds to the comfort.

* We promote a healthy and positive body image.
* ⁠Plus sizes are available.
* ⁠No filter used. Colours may slightly vary.
* ⁠Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
* ⁠Wash instructions: Hand wash and air dry

Choose Color

Choose Size

, , , , , , , ,

Choose Length

, , , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women’s abaya in cotton poplin with bright floral embroidery”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *