La Kasha

The rich and vibrant silk satin ombré dyed cascading long Kurtis.

$ 75.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871
SKU: N/A Category:
Share the link

The rich and vibrant silk satin ombré dyed cascading long Kurtis. This kurti is embellished with rainbow crystals adding a subtle glitter to each style. The fabric is soft and glossy and the silhouette is full to compliment the fall for every body type. Suitable for evening and occasion wear. Couple it with pencil pants, palazzos or a long skirt. Walk in elegance when you adorn this style. The details are given in the bio. Feel free to WhatsApp us for any query. Have a splendid day!

* We promote a healthy and positive body image.
* ⁠Plus sizes are available.
* ⁠No filter used. Colours may slightly vary.
* ⁠Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
* ⁠Wash instructions: Hand wash and air dry.

Choose Size

, , , , ,

Choose Length

, , ,

Choose Color

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “The rich and vibrant silk satin ombré dyed cascading long Kurtis.”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *