La Kasha

Summer Cool Kurti Sets

$ 48.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871
SKU: SMC003 Category:
Share the link

Our summer cool collection of tunic kurti sets are simply breathtaking. Specially constructed for wearable comfort adding style to our day/ workwear wardrobe. Each Kurti/ Kaftan is highlighted with net, stiching details, zari, buttons and organza differently. The vibrant colours compliment the spring summer forecast beautifully.
Pants are band front elastic back with a zipper and hook wearing comfort and pocket on one side. Pant bottoms have a unique design element.
The fabric is soft and easy to maintain. Perfect for all seasons and suitable for all body type.

* We promote a healthy and positive body image.
* ⁠Plus sizes are available.
* ⁠No filter used. Colours may slightly vary.
* ⁠Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
* ⁠Wash instructions: Machine wash and tumble dry.

Choose Color

, , , , , ,

Choose Size

, , , , ,

Tunic Length

36, 38, 40", 42", 44"

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Summer Cool Kurti Sets”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *