La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya hooded in stretchable denim with zipper front and pouch pockets

$ 74.00
$ 62.90

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: Denim

SKU: JBM1024 Categories: , , Tag:
Share the link

Denim light weight hooded abaya with a necktie up and zipper front is a trend setter. Lining attached. Princess fit and scrunched front pockets are usable and cool. Dress smart dress fab. Denims are forever and stretch denims are a boon for fit and comfort.
Fabric is soft, light weight, breathable and easy to maintain. Suitable for all season and body types. Perfect for evening, occasion, day, work, travel, nursing and maternity wear. Pair with a beautiful hijab contrasting in color, print and texture or make it subtle and tonal. Choose from multiple options available at LA KASHA and add value to your closet.

* The fabric is comfortable, lightweight and easy to maintain.
* Perfect for day, work, evening wear.
* Suitable for all seasons and body types.
* Standard length of upper is 54”-58” (Inches) OR request for customization.
* We promote a healthy and positive body image.
* Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
* Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
* Machine wash and tumble dry. Iron on the reverse side..
* Donation in good a condition is better than dumping.