La Kasha

Sale!

Ruffle tunic in poly crepe with contrast layered cuff and tieup

$ 47.00
$ 39.95

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871
SKU: TK195 Category: Tag:
Share the link
Women and girls tunic in poly crepe. Round neck is accentuated with a double layer contrasting swirl broad frill. The flamboyant sleeves are highlighted with a black tape complimented by a double layer contrasting cuff with loose tie ribbon tape. The cut is simple straight and classic for a loose fit. The style is an instant highlight with its contrasting colours and cut. The fabric is light weight and soft, suitable for all body type. Perfect for day, work, evening and maternity wear. Wear as a singlet or mix and match with your choice of bottom.
* Wash care instructions- Hand wash and normal dry/ Iron on reverse side.
* Available in multiple sizes with no extra cost.
*Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
*Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
*No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer
screen monitor.
*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.
*We encourage traditional art forms and promote young artisans to make them more
self reliant while safe guarding their self esteem by learning additional skills for growth and
request our customers to give more power to this noble cause through comments, reviews and
purchase.
*We make conscious choices and believe “Never refuse to reuse” through our “Green Dream”
initiative.
*Donations in good condition is better then dumping.