La Kasha

Printed Shirts and Tops in Poly Print

$ 18.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871

Stylish Shirt with Chinese Collar and Elastic Cuff for Day and Work Wear.

Fabric: Poly Print

SKU: ST2003 Category: Tag:
Share the link