La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya for women in stretchable denim with a band collar and side pockets

$ 74.00
$ 62.90

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

 

SKU: JBM1148 Categories: , , Tags: ,
Share the link
Denim Stretch Mandarin flap golden button collared Abaya. Chinese collar with flap buttons adds style and comfort, button down chest is specially added for maternity and nursing facility. The otherwise basic straight sleeves and an A-line cut is classic. Perfect for day, work, evening, travel, nursing and maternity wear. Suitable for all seasons and body types.  Side pockets are functional. Denim is easy to maintain and long lasting. Affordable, modish modest ensemble.

* The fabric is comfortable, lightweight and easy to maintain.
* Perfect for day, work, evening wear.
* Suitable for all seasons and body types.
* Standard length of upper is 54”-58” (Inches) OR request for customisation.
* We promote a healthy and positive body image.
* Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
* Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
* Machine wash and tumble dry. Iron on the reverse side.
* No filter used for images. Actual colours may slightly vary.
* Donation in good a condition is better than dumping.