La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya Denim asymmetrical collar button highlights

$ 74.00
$ 62.90

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: Denim

 

SKU: JBM1108 Categories: , , Tags: ,
Share the link

Denim Abaya with asymmetrical neck collar and button opening for functionality and style. Double stitch details with a princess cut for fitment and highlight. Slit pockets are usable and handy. This A line fit Abaya is all weather proof and light weight denim. Appropriate for day, work and evening wear, pair with boots or sneakers and stay active.

*Wash Care: Machine wash and tumble dry.

*Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.

*Refer to our size chart to select the right size.

*No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer
screen monitor.

*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.

* Standard length of upper is 54”-58” (Inches) OR request for customisation.

*We make conscious choices and believe “Never refuse to reuse” through our “Green Dream”
initiative.

*Donations in good condition is better then dumping.