La Kasha

Abaya mandarin collar patch pocket Denim

$ 74.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: Denim

SKU: JBM1100 Categories: , , Tag:
Share the link
Abaya for women in light weight stretchable denim is simple and trendy wardrobe essential for comfort and activity. Chinese collar with a front open gold button down detail adds to the bling. 4 patch pockets provide extra usability and function to this long dress. Sleeves are long, Cut is A line and back is plain. The abaya dress provides proper coverage while keeping up with the trend. Stay active all day and specially recommended for physical work

* The fabric is comfortable, lightweight and easy to maintain.
* Perfect for day, work, evening wear.
* Suitable for all seasons and body types.
* Standard length of upper is 54”-58” (Inches) OR request for customisation.
* We promote a healthy and positive body image.
* Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
* Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
* Machine wash and tumble dry/ Hand wash and air dry. Iron on the reverse side.
* No filter used for images. Actual colours may slightly vary.
* Donation in good a condition is better than dumping.