La Kasha

Sale!

La Kasha women Kaftan Dubai style Abaya intricately hand worked

$ 120.00
$ 102.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
SKU: JBM1234 Categories: , , Tag:
Share the link

Kaftan abaya for women in poly georgette with lining and front satin piping. Elegant and luxurious with a V neck embellished intricately with hand work. The feminine soft gota patti applique floral embroidery adds value to this modest dress style. Neckline and front are beautifully finished with a satin piping adding an appeal and beauty to the finish. Cascading silhouette and a soft fall is the highlight of this Dubai style abaya. Provides complete coverage and light weight fabric suits all body type. Perfect for occasion, prayer and maternity wear. Hand embroidery adds value to your closet and makes each style unique yet affordable. Glide as you walk!

We Care.