La Kasha

Hoodie abaya for women in denim with side pockets

$ 74.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
Share the link

Women’s abaya in Stretchable denim with an attached poly knit hoodie. Hoodie is free size and fits comfortably with a shawl cross at the neck to pull on the head easily. The sleeves are puffed with gathers with a poly knit cuff. The cuff provides the comfort of pulling the sleeves up for washing hands for prayer or general comfort. Silhouette is full with a trendy fall. The fabric is perfect and easy to maintain while being light weight. Suitable for work, active wear, maternity and specially for prayer. An express dress solution for the modern modest women with a day packed with activity. Elegant and classy with a closet essential tag because we work hard but we pray harder.