La Kasha

Sale!

Dubai style kaftan abaya and hijab set in Poly crepe with satin tape highlight

$ 102.00
$ 86.70

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
Share the link

Dubai style abaya kaftan and hijab set in poly crepe. Abaya and hijab are highlighted with satin ivory tape for fall, finish and a classic, simplistic appeal. The abaya is cascading with a beautiful fall specially as a modest fashionista walks in beauty while gliding. A breathtaking swirl with full coverage and a matching hijab completes the ensemble with exquisite charm. Perfect for occasion and evening wear if glammed up with the right choice of jewellery and suitable equally for day and work wear. A fashionable and wise choice for your wardrobe. The fabric is light weight while providing full coverage and suitable for all body types.
Glide as you walk!

* Hijab is a part of the 2 piece set.

*Wash Care: Hand wash and normal dry.

*Suitable for day, work and maternity wear specially for nursing mother.

*Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.

*Refer to our size chart to select the right size.

*No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer
screen monitor.

*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.

*Donations in good condition is better then dumping.