La Kasha

Dubai style kaftan abaya hand worked in georgette

$ 115.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric– Georgette

Share the link

Beautiful La Kasha women kaftan abaya in Poly georgette with lining. Neck is intricately embroidered with traditional hand embroidery motifs adding both value and heritage to this cascading abaya. Chest is gathered adding additional fall and body to this princess attire. V neck, long sleeves and a plain back. Pullover is easy to wear and adds instant feminine couture to your style. Ornate with rich handwork, it is a closet essential. Glide as you walk!

  • Wash Care: Hand wash and normal dry. Iron on reverse side.
  • Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
  • We implement 4 C’s in every garment design and product- Colour, cut, comfort and couture.
  • No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer screen monitor.
  • We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.
  • Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.