La Kasha

Abaya in stretch denim with show button and side pockets

$ 74.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
Share the link

Women’s asymmetrical neckline denim abaya. Gold button down for wearable comfort. A line with long sleeves and side pockets. Back is plain. Perfect for day, work, activewear and maternity wear. suitable for all body and weather type. Basic and simple fulfilling your simple modest clothing needs. A wardrobe essential suitable for an active day and express dressing. Keep it simple or splash up with colourful or printed hijabs and caps. Denims are forever!

  • * The fabric is comfortable, lightweight and easy to maintain.
    * Perfect for day, work, evening wear.
    * Suitable for all seasons and body types.
    * Standard length of upper is 54”-58” (Inches) OR request for customisation.
    * We promote a healthy and positive body image.
    * Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
    * Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
    * Machine wash and tumble dry. Iron on the reverse side.
    * No filter used for images. Actual colours may slightly vary.
    * Donation in good a condition is better than dumping.