La Kasha

Sale!

Dubai style kaftan abaya and hijab set in Poly georgette with satin tape highlight

$ 68.00
$ 57.80

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
Share the link

Dubai style Kaftan abaya in poly georgette with crepe lining and matching hijab. It’s classic and cascading cut is simply breathtaking. The fabric is light weight and soft on the skin, lining is attached to provide full coverage. Suitable for all body types and perfect for day, work and maternity wear. Kaftan are essentially comfortable and blend beautifully with modesty. Add your favourite piece of jewellery and be geared to adorn this style as an occasion wear. Glide as you walk!
Hijab is a part of the 2 piece set.

*Wash Care: Hand wash and normal dry. Iron on the reverse side.

*Perfect for evening, work, day and maternity wear.

*Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.

*Refer to our size chart to select the right size.

*No filter used for images. Actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer
screen monitor.

*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.

*Donations in good condition is better then dumping.