Fashion & Lifestyle Store For Women & Kids

Dubai style kaftan abaya and hijab set in Poly georgette with satin tape highlight

3,550.00

INDIA SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

YOUR SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BUST353841444750545860
WAIST313336394245495356
HIP374043464952566063
SLEEVE2323.5242424.524.524.52525
US SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi3740434649535760636669
Waist3235384144485255586164
Hips3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
Share the link

Dubai style Kaftan abaya in poly georgette with crepe lining and matching hijab. It’s classic and cascading cut is simply breathtaking. The fabric is light weight and soft on the skin, lining is attached to provide full coverage. Suitable for all body types and perfect for day, work and maternity wear. Kaftan are essentially comfortable and blend beautifully with modesty. Add your favorite piece of jewelry and be geared to adorn this style as an occasion wear. Glide as you walk!
Hijab is a part of the 2 piece set.

* We promote a healthy and positive body image.
* ⁠Plus sizes are available.
* ⁠No filter used. Colours may slightly vary.
* ⁠Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.
* ⁠Wash instructions: Hand wash and air dry