La Kasha

Sale!

Kaftan abaya for women Dubai style with intricate handwork

$ 120.00
$ 60.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: – Poly Georgette

SKU: JBM1235 Categories: , , Tags: ,
Share the link

Kaftan abaya for women Arabic fashion inspired in poly georgette with an attached crepe lining is beautifully hand worked in glitter gold sequin with a traditional motif on the bodice and sleeves. The lining is attached with a pullover neck and the back is plain. The fall and fit of this abaya dress is simply breathtaking and suitable for occasion and maternity celebration. The peacock motifs is beautifully rendered adding a unique value to this kaftan. Suitable for all seasons and body types this long dress is rendered beautifully just for you.

We care at LA KASHA.