La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya Poly Georgette hand embroidered broad belt gathered waist celebration

$ 86.00
$ 73.10

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: Poly Georgette

Embroidery:  Hand Embroidered

SKU: JBM1047 Categories: , Tag:
Share the link

Hand embroidered broad belt abaya in poly georgette in lining. V-neck and gathered waist with full sleeves. Perfect for evening and celebration wear.

*Wash Care: Hand wash and normal dry. Iron on the reverse side.

*Perfect for evening, work, day and maternity wear.

*Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.

*Refer to our size chart to select the right size.

*No filter used for images. Actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer
screen monitor.

*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.

*We encourage traditional art forms and promote young artisans to make them more
self reliant while safe guarding their self esteem by learning additional skills for growth and
request our customers to give more power to this noble cause through comments, reviews and
purchase.

*We make conscious choices and believe “Never refuse to reuse” through our “Green Dream”
initiative.

*Donations in good condition is better then dumping.