La Kasha

Sale!

Gathered front denim Abaya with button highlights

$ 74.00
$ 62.90

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: Denim

SKU: JBM1038 Categories: , , Tag:
Share the link

Stylish denim round neck Abaya with bold metallic Buttons on asymmetrical gathered chest. Functional side Pockets, long sleeves, plain back and round neck. Suitable for Day, Casual, Maternity and Work Wear. Perfect for every body type and weather and a wardrobe essential. Denim are easy to maintain and a part of our sustainable clothing drive. Keep your aesthetics active when you decide the way you want to be perceived in your selection of mix and match.

  • Material: Denim (Light weight and all weather proof).
  • Wash Care: Machine wash and tumble dry. Iron on reverse side.
  • Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
  • Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
  • No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer screen monitor.
  • We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.
  • We make conscious choices and believe “Never refuse to reuse” through our “Green Dream” initiative.
  • Donations in good condition is better then dumping.