La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya in poly crepe with bow tie button front highlight

$ 74.00
$ 62.90

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A

Fabric: Poly Crepe

SKU: JBM1145 Category: Tag:
Share the link

Bow tie neck abaya in poly crepe is an ideal modern modest clothing. Fabric shaded button with loops down front and wide cuff sleeves are a high light. Wide bottom flare provides a good fall. Back is plain.

Fabric is soft, light weight, breathable and easy to maintain. Suitable for all weather and body type. Perfect for day, work, evening, occasion wear. Pair with a beautiful hijab contrasting in colour, print and texture or make it subtle and tonal. Choose from multiple options available at LA KASHA and add value to your closet. Affordable, modish wardrobe styling services for modest women.

  • Wash Care: Hand wash and normal dry. Iron on reverse side.
  • Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
  • We implement 4 C’s in every garment design and product- Colour, cut, comfort and couture.
  • No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer screen monitor.
  • We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.
  • Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
  • Donations in good condition is better then dumping.