La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya kaftan hijab set in poly crepe with rich hand work in sequins

$ 109.00
$ 92.65

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
Share the link

Kaftan abaya for women in poly crepe with hijab set. Dubai style abaya with a cascading fall and full coverage is beautiful with a swirl as you walk while marking sheer elegance in style and fit. The hijab and abaya are highlighted with a crepe contrast boarder. The abaya V neck is richly hand worked with random shimmering red sequin to add value and celebration joy. Suitable for all body type and season. Perfect for day, evening and maternity wear. Lining is attached and back is plain.

*Standard length: 54″ to 58″ OR request customisation.

*Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.

*Wash instructions-

*No filter used for images.

*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.

*We encourage traditional art forms and promote young artisans to make them more
self reliant while safe guarding their self esteem by learning additional skills for growth and
request our customers to give more power to this noble cause through comments, reviews and
purchases.