La Kasha

Women’s tunic in poly crepe with polka dot highlight

$ 45.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871
SKU: TK213 Category: Tag:
Share the link

 

Tunic kurti in poly crepe light weight and soft quality with a polka dot contrast peter pan collar. Long sleeves with polka dot cuffs and front button down. Buttons are a fabric handmade highlight. Front waist is slightly gathered for a perfect fall. The tunic is simple and classic, club it with pants, bells, skirt or jeans and enhance with a printed or contrasting hijab. Suitable for all body types and seasons. Perfect for day, work, travel & maternity wear.
We promote a healthy and positive body image. Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
Pants are NOT a part of this garment.
Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
Hand wash and air dry. Iron on the reverse side.