La Kasha

Poly Crepe embroidered neck Tunic

$ 55.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871
SKU: TK214 Category: Tag:
Share the link
Women’s tunic kurti in poly crepe with a V neck is simple and elegant. The sleeves are long and the back is plain with side slits. The neck is highlighted with thread work embroidery in traditional motifs. Pair with your choice of lower to add your signature style to this tunic kurti. Affordable modish modest tunic is suitable for all seasons and body types. Perfect for day, work, maternity, travel and casual wear. The fabric is soft and easy to maintain.

*Refer to our size chart to select the right size.

*Available Lengths for Kurtis/ tunics and pants are: 38″/40″/42” (Inches) OR request customisation.

*Fabric is soft, lightweight, breathable and easy to maintain.

*Hand wash Machine washable. Iron on the reverse side.

*Suitable for all seasons and body types. Perfect for day, work, travel, evening, occasion and maternity wear.

*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.
Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.