La Kasha Abaya jacket in denim with overlapped button-down placket

La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya jacket in denim with collared button-down overlap front or belt and bell cuff

$ 84.00
$ 42.00

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
SKU: JBM1175 Categories: ,
Share the link

Abaya in denim stretchable and light weight fabric is specially made for the jacket lovers. The cut and finish is inspired by the long trench coat. Front is overlapping to add a double breast appeal with a belt and a button for the perfect fitment. The flared cuffs are the highlight, broad and scrunched to add volume. Back is plain and side pockets are functional. Suitable for all body type and perfect for day, work, evening and maternity wear. The stretch adds comfort to this flash forward dressing solution, specially for the needs of the urban modest woman. All weather friendly and a perfect modest clothing solution.* Standard length of upper is 54”-58” (Inches) OR request for customisation