La Kasha

Sale!

Kaftan tunic in crepe with vivid embroidery

$ 65.00
$ 55.25

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871
SKU: TKM232 Category: Tag:
Share the link

Women’s Kaftan tunic kurti in poly crepe is affordable modish modest and intricately manual machine worked with silk thread in traditional motifs. The sweetheart neck gives a feminine touch and the back is plain. Asymmetrical sleeves add body and swirl to this elegant yet simple style. Kaftan kurtis are perfect for all body types and suitable for day, work, evening, party, maternity, travel and beach wear. Traditional global hand embroideries add value to your closet specially if they reach every customer at an affordable price knowing there will never be a replica. Mix and match to create your own signature fashion style.

  • We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it. Plus sizes and customisation available at no extra cost.
  • Pants are NOT a part of this garment.
  • Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.
  • Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
  • No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer screen monitor