La Kasha

Sale!

Embroidered Sleeve Long Tunic and Pants Set in Poly Crepe

$ 56.00
$ 47.60

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871

Fabric: Japanese Kashibo

Embroidery: Hand worked embroidery in silk thread

SKU: TKS504 Category: Tag:
Share the link

Silk thread embroidered bell sleeve long Tunic/Kurti and Pants set in Poly Crepe.

Tunic- Green tonal Moroccan style motifs give a rich appeal to the subtle bell sleeves. Round neck and A line cut are classic and forever. The fabric is light weight, soft and provides a good fall. A perfect selection for day, work, evening and maternity wear.

Pants- Stylised and chic poly crepe pants with a design element can be worn individually paired with your choice of upper like a top, shirt, tunic etc. Pant bottom opening stylized with unique design elements. Pant with Band front elastic back and front pleats for proper fit. Mix and match with a colour splash. Fine quality fabric and finish to accentuate your wardrobe. Fit and fall is suitable for all body types.

*Wash Care Instructions:-Hand Wash & Normal Dry.

*Match with any choice of upper to create a western, India western or Indian style.

*Pants are straight fir with band front elastic back and functional side pockets.

*Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.