La Kasha

Sale!

Abaya Poly Georgette bell sleeves embroidered

$ 96.00
$ 81.60

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA ABAYA

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7X6
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-2020-2424-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Busi (in)3740434649535760636669
Waist (in)3235384144485255586164
Hips (in)3942454851555962656871
Sleeve Length (in)232323.523.524242424.524.52525
HeightFeet & in4'1055'25'45'65'85'1066'2N/A
LengthInches505254565860626466N/A
SKU: JBM1215 Category: Tags: , ,
Share the link

Paisley hand embroidered abaya for evening and celebration wear. Classic cut with bell sleeves and V-neck. Perfect for day, party, evening and celebration wear.

  • WASH CARE: Hand wash and normal dry. Iron on reverse side.
  • Refer to our size chart to select the right size.
  • We implement 4 C’s in every garment design and product- Colour, cut, comfort and couture.
  • No filter used for images actual colours may slightly vary due to colour variability in computer screen monitor.
  • We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it. Plus sizes and customisation available at no additional cost.
  • We encourage traditional art forms and promote young artisans to make them more self reliant while safe guarding their self esteem by learning additional skills for growth and request our customers to give more power to this noble cause through comments, reviews and purchases. Support the artisans of ethnic groups.
  • Donations in good condition is better then dumping.