La Kasha

Abaya long denim jacket for modest women with hand embroidered floral patchwork and pockets

$ 114.91

SIZE CHART

LA KASHA Tunic, Jacket, Shrug, Swimsuit Size Guide

Your SizeXSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL6XL7XL
US Size24-68-1012-1416-182022-2426283032
UK Size6-810-1214-1618-202224-262830323436
AUS Size68-1012-1416-18202224-2628303234
Bust Size3538414448515559636669
Waist Size3134374044475155596164
Hips Size3740434650535761656871
Share the link

Abaya long denim jacket is beautifully rendered with handwork. The floral motifs are patched on the front and frayed patch pockets giving this modest dress a boho chic appeal. The button down front is a loose fit and easy to put on over any bright inner of your choice to pep up the trendy denim fashion. Sleeves are long with a cuff and the back is plain. Denim fabric provides stretchable comfort, is easy to maintain and long lasting, Suitable for evening, casual and maternity wear. Perfect for all seasons and body type. Add affordable fashion value to your closet specially when hand work makes it unique for every fashionista.

*Standard length: 54″ to 58″ OR request customisation.

*Hand wash and iron on the reverse side.

*Multiple sizes available at no additional cost.

*Refer to our size chart for appropriate size selection.

*No filter used for images.

*We promote a healthy and positive body image and encourage our customers to support it.

Choose Color

,

Choose Size

, , , , , , , ,

Choose Length

, , , , , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Abaya long denim jacket for modest women with hand embroidered floral patchwork and pockets”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *